Trainingsschema
Dit schema loopt van 4-5-2020 t/m 30-6-2020
Maandag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:00 - 18:00 J8E1 Jip Mik V1 - AB V1 AB Ingang Oranje Fré-doopveldje
17:30 - 18:30 M6E1 John de Wissel
Marcel Sonneveld
V2 - D V2 D Ingang Rood Parklaan
18:00 - 19:00 M8E1 Jip Mik V1 - D V1 D Ingang Paars Parkeerplaats
18:15 - 19:15 JC1 Mark Hansen
Xander Groot
V2 - AB V2 AB Ingang Geel Park
18:15 - 19:15 MD2 Nicolás Bravo Lemmens V1 - AB V1 AB Ingang Oranje Fré-doopveldje
19:15 - 20:15 MC1 Luuk Verkaar V2 - CD V2 CD Ingang Rood Parklaan
19:30 - 20:30 MB3 Mark Hansen V1 - AB V1 AB Ingang Oranje Fré-doopveldje
20:30 - 22:00 Trimhockey Fré Doop
Mark Hansen
V1 - CD V1 CD Ingang Paars Parkeerplaats
20:30 - 22:00 Trimhockey Fré Doop
Mark Hansen
V2 - CD Ingang Rood Parklaan
Dinsdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
18:30 - 19:30 JD1 Sandor de Haas V2 - CD V2 CD Ingang Rood Parklaan
18:30 - 19:30 MD1 Samantha Houdijk V1 - AB V1 AB Ingang Oranje Fré-doopveldje
20:00 - 21:00 MA1 Edwin de Bruin V2 - AB V2 AB Ingang Geel Park
20:00 - 21:00 MA2 Noah Gerritsen V1 - CD V1 CD Ingang Paars Parkeerplaats
Woensdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
16:00 - 17:00 M3F2 Pauline de Wit V1 - A V1 A Ingang Oranje Fré-doopveldje
16:30 - 17:30 J6E1 Elice Prior
Jochen Vos
V1 - C V1 C Ingang Paars Parkeerplaats
16:30 - 17:30 M3F3 Marijke de Beus
Judith Jansen
Alicia Houdijk
Sam Anbergen
V2 - A V2 A Ingang Geel Park
16:30 - 17:30 M3F4 Ingrid Boink
Félice Smallenbroek
Megan Vermeulen
V2 - C V2 C Ingang Rood Parklaan
18:00 - 19:00 M3F1 Jantien Doop
Renaldo Verheij
V2 - B V2 B Ingang Geel Park
18:30 - 19:30 M6E2 Jos Breedveld
Michel Driesse
V2 - D V2 D Ingang Rood Parklaan
19:00 - 20:00 MC3 Ivo Braber V1 - CD V1 CD Ingang Paars Parkeerplaats
19:15 - 20:15 MB2 Hein Pouw
Rudolf Vendrig
V2 - AB V2 AB Ingang Geel Park
20:15 - 21:30 Heren 1 Jurjen Johannes Verheij V2 - CD V2 CD Ingang Rood Parklaan
20:15 - 21:30 JA1 Martin Jansen V1 - CD V1 CD Ingang Paars parkeerplaats
20:30 - 22:00 Veteranen Heren A Bas Adamse V2 - AB Ingang Oranje Fré Dooopveldje
Donderdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
18:00 - 19:00 M8E2 Jeroen van Rooijen
Julia Kool
V2 - D V2 D Ingang Rood Parklaan
18:00 - 19:00 MD3 Mara Nulkes V1 - AB V1 AB Ingang Oranje Fré-doopveldje
19:00 - 20:30 MB1 Linda van der Wel
Susan van der Wel
V2 - AB V2 AB Ingang Geel Park
19:00 - 20:00 MC2 Romée Veltman V1 - CD V1 CD Ingang Paars Parkeerplaats
20:30 - 22:00 Dames 1 V2 - CD V2 CD Ingang Rood Parklaan
Zaterdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
09:30 - 10:30 Benjamins Isa Mik
Jip Mik
V1 - CD V1 CD Ingang Paars Parkeerplaats