Wedstrijdschema
laat schema zien voor

2 februari | Junioren

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
MA1-ZAAL 27777 Gooische Hockey Club MA4 5 4 1 MONTFOORT
Hofland
Bovenkerkweg 80
3417TA MONTFOORT
hal: veld 1
MA1-ZAAL 27939 Zwaluwen Utrecht MA2 5 3 3 MONTFOORT
Hofland
Bovenkerkweg 80
3417TA MONTFOORT
hal: veld 1
MB1-ZAAL 31178 Holestick MB1 40 1 3 SCHERPENZEEL GLD
Breehoek, Kulturhus De
Marktstraat 59
3925JP SCHERPENZEEL GLD
hal: veld 1
MB1-ZAAL 31177 Baarnse Mixed Hockey Vereniging MB34C 40 5 2 SCHERPENZEEL GLD
Breehoek, Kulturhus De
Marktstraat 59
3925JP SCHERPENZEEL GLD
hal: veld 1
MB2-ZAAL 22504 MMHC Voordaan MB6 35 3 0 KORTENHOEF
Fuik, De
Zuidsingel 56
1241HD KORTENHOEF
hal: veld 1
MB2-ZAAL 22588 HMHC MB7 35 6 1 KORTENHOEF
Fuik, De
Zuidsingel 56
1241HD KORTENHOEF
hal: veld 1
MC12-ZAAL 30571 M.H.C. Weesp MC3 35 3 2 AMERSFOORT
Midland
Zangvogelweg 138
3815DP AMERSFOORT
hal: veld 1
MC12-ZAAL 30385 H.C. Eemvallei MC7 35 7 0 AMERSFOORT
Midland
Zangvogelweg 138
3815DP AMERSFOORT
hal: veld 1
MC1-ZAAL 28514 MHC Soest MC3 5 0 1 MONTFOORT
Hofland
Bovenkerkweg 80
3417TA MONTFOORT
hal: veld 1
MC1-ZAAL 28352 Loenense MHC MC3 5 5 1 MONTFOORT
Hofland
Bovenkerkweg 80
3417TA MONTFOORT
hal: veld 1
MC2-ZAAL 29881 Schaerweijde MC6 30 5 4 ZEIST
Jan Wever Hal
Krakelingweg 5
3707HM ZEIST
hal: veld 1
MC2-ZAAL 30037 HC Rijnvliet MC5 30 3 3 ZEIST
Jan Wever Hal
Krakelingweg 5
3707HM ZEIST
hal: veld 1
MC3-ZAAL 32982 Almeerse HC MC7 45 4 1 ALMERE
Topsportcentrum Almere Poort
Pierre de Coubertinlaan 7
1362LA ALMERE
hal: 3 (Olympiakwartier (boven zwembad))
MC3-ZAAL 32991 Buitenhout MHC MC4 45 1 5 ALMERE
Topsportcentrum Almere Poort
Pierre de Coubertinlaan 7
1362LA ALMERE
hal: 3 (Olympiakwartier (boven zwembad))
MD1-ZAAL 22966 Doornse Hockey Club MD3 5 5 0 MONTFOORT
Hofland
Bovenkerkweg 80
3417TA MONTFOORT
hal: veld 1
MD1-ZAAL 23050 Gooische Hockey Club MD9 5 6 0 MONTFOORT
Hofland
Bovenkerkweg 80
3417TA MONTFOORT
hal: veld 1
ZAALBLOK 23140 ZAAL Doorn MD3 - Gooische MD9 5 09:35 09:40 MONTFOORT
Hofland
Bovenkerkweg 80
3417TA MONTFOORT
hal: veld 1
ZAALBLOK 28171 ZAAL Soest MC3 - Loenen MC3 5 11:35 11:40 MONTFOORT
Hofland
Bovenkerkweg 80
3417TA MONTFOORT
hal: veld 1
ZAALBLOK 27605 ZAAL Gooische MA4 - Zwaluwen MA2 5 13:35 13:40 MONTFOORT
Hofland
Bovenkerkweg 80
3417TA MONTFOORT
hal: veld 1

2 februari | Senioren

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
H1-ZAAL 24675 HC Kromme Rijn H1 30 1 3 BUNNIK
Sportdome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 1
H1-ZAAL 24504 MHC Woerden H1 30 0 5 BUNNIK
Sportdome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3N
3981HR BUNNIK
hal: veld 1

2 februari | Jongste Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
J8E1-ZAAL 18787 MHC Fletiomare J8E6 15 10:15 11:00 VLEUTEN
Fletio Dome
Alendorperplaats 1
3451GZ VLEUTEN
hal: veld 1
J8E1-ZAAL 18763 Gooische Hockey Club J8E5 15 10:55 11:40 VLEUTEN
Fletio Dome
Alendorperplaats 1
3451GZ VLEUTEN
hal: veld 1