Wedstrijdschema
laat schema zien voor

9 februari | Junioren

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
MA1-ZAAL 30679 MHC Soest MA4 31 14:35 15:40 VIANEN UT
Helsdingen, Sportcentrum
Westelijke Parallelweg 1
4133NH VIANEN UT
hal: veld 1 (Noord)
* AFGELAST *
MA1-ZAAL 31012 MHC Vianen MA2 31 13:55 15:00 VIANEN UT
Helsdingen, Sportcentrum
Westelijke Parallelweg 1
4133NH VIANEN UT
hal: veld 1 (Noord)
* AFGELAST *
MA2-ZAAL 23375 MHV Maarssen MA5 20 16:50 17:40 NIEUWEGEIN
Veerhuis, 't
Nijemonde 4
3434AZ NIEUWEGEIN
hal: veld 1
* AFGELAST *
MA2-ZAAL 23207 MHCN MA5 20 16:10 17:00 NIEUWEGEIN
Veerhuis, 't
Nijemonde 4
3434AZ NIEUWEGEIN
hal: veld 1
* AFGELAST *
MB1-ZAAL 31189 HC Rijnvliet MB2 5 17:45 18:20 MONTFOORT
Hofland
Bovenkerkweg 80
3417TA MONTFOORT
hal: veld 1
* AFGELAST *
MB1-ZAAL 31188 Loenense MHC MB3 5 16:25 17:00 MONTFOORT
Hofland
Bovenkerkweg 80
3417TA MONTFOORT
hal: veld 1
* AFGELAST *
MB2-ZAAL 22169 HMHC MB7 40 11:50 13:00 HILVERSUM
Kerkelanden, Optisport Sportcentrum
Franciscusweg 6a
1216SK HILVERSUM
hal: veld 1
* AFGELAST *
MB2-ZAAL 22084 MHC Woerden MB4 40 12:30 13:40 HILVERSUM
Kerkelanden, Optisport Sportcentrum
Franciscusweg 6a
1216SK HILVERSUM
hal: veld 1
* AFGELAST *
MB3-ZAAL 23597 SV Kampong Hockey MB10 25 15:25 16:20 UTRECHT
Kampong (S.V.)
Ln van Maarschalkerweerd 2
3585LJ UTRECHT
hal: veld 1
* AFGELAST *
MB3-ZAAL 23765 Hockey Club Houten MB7 25 16:45 17:40 UTRECHT
Kampong (S.V.)
Ln van Maarschalkerweerd 2
3585LJ UTRECHT
hal: veld 1
* AFGELAST *
MC12-ZAAL 28348 HMHC MC7 5 15:45 16:20 MONTFOORT
Hofland
Bovenkerkweg 80
3417TA MONTFOORT
hal: veld 1
* AFGELAST *
MC12-ZAAL 28501 H.C. Eemvallei MC7 5 14:25 15:00 MONTFOORT
Hofland
Bovenkerkweg 80
3417TA MONTFOORT
hal: veld 1
* AFGELAST *
MC2-ZAAL 31069 HC Geldermalsen MC1 46 07:40 09:00 GELDERMALSEN
Randhorst, De
Randweg 7
4191NN GELDERMALSEN
hal: veld 1
* AFGELAST *
MC2-ZAAL 30735 HC Rijnvliet MC5 46 08:20 09:40 GELDERMALSEN
Randhorst, De
Randweg 7
4191NN GELDERMALSEN
hal: veld 1
* AFGELAST *
MC3-ZAAL 32703 M.H.C. LELYSTAD MC5 61 12:25 14:00 LELYSTAD
Koploper, De
Badweg 21
8223PA LELYSTAD
hal: veld 1
* AFGELAST *
MC3-ZAAL 32675 Driebergse Mixed Hockey Club Shinty MC5 61 13:05 14:40 LELYSTAD
Koploper, De
Badweg 21
8223PA LELYSTAD
hal: veld 1
* AFGELAST *
MD3-ZAAL 24711 MHCN MD3 5 12:25 13:00 MONTFOORT
Hofland
Bovenkerkweg 80
3417TA MONTFOORT
hal: veld 1
* AFGELAST *
MD3-ZAAL 24880 Loenense MHC MD3 5 13:45 14:20 MONTFOORT
Hofland
Bovenkerkweg 80
3417TA MONTFOORT
hal: veld 1
* AFGELAST *
ZAALBLOK 28161 ZAAL Eemvallei MC7 - Hilversum MC7 5 15:35 15:40 MONTFOORT
Hofland
Bovenkerkweg 80
3417TA MONTFOORT
hal: veld 1
* AFGELAST *
ZAALBLOK 31341 ZAAL Barneveld M8E2 - Eemvallei M8E4 5 09:35 09:40 MONTFOORT
Hofland
Bovenkerkweg 80
3417TA MONTFOORT
hal: veld 1
* AFGELAST *
ZAALBLOK 24551 ZAAL Nieuwegein MD3 - Loenen MD3 5 13:35 13:40 MONTFOORT
Hofland
Bovenkerkweg 80
3417TA MONTFOORT
hal: veld 1
* AFGELAST *
ZAALBLOK 31190 ZAAL Loenen MB3 - Rijnvliet MB2 5 17:35 17:40 MONTFOORT
Hofland
Bovenkerkweg 80
3417TA MONTFOORT
hal: veld 1
* AFGELAST *
ZAALBLOK 18609 ZAAL Spandersbosch J8E3 - Leerdam J8E1 5 11:35 11:40 MONTFOORT
Hofland
Bovenkerkweg 80
3417TA MONTFOORT
hal: veld 1
* AFGELAST *

9 februari | Jongste Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
M8E2-ZAAL 31332 H.C. Eemvallei M8E4 5 09:45 10:20 MONTFOORT
Hofland
Bovenkerkweg 80
3417TA MONTFOORT
hal: veld 1
* AFGELAST *
M8E2-ZAAL 31352 M.H.C. Barneveld M8E2 5 08:25 09:00 MONTFOORT
Hofland
Bovenkerkweg 80
3417TA MONTFOORT
hal: veld 1
* AFGELAST *
J8E1-ZAAL 18586 HC Leerdam J8E1 5 11:45 12:20 MONTFOORT
Hofland
Bovenkerkweg 80
3417TA MONTFOORT
hal: veld 1
* AFGELAST *
J8E1-ZAAL 18595 't Spandersbosch J8E3 5 10:25 11:00 MONTFOORT
Hofland
Bovenkerkweg 80
3417TA MONTFOORT
hal: veld 1
* AFGELAST *