Voeg toe aan mijn team +

Kies een ander team :
Dames 1

Teamfoto

Spelers Dames 1
Zoë Boere Sanne de Goey Eveline Hoogenboom
Samantha Houdijk Larissa Janmaat Melissa van Kooten
Thessa van Lint Rosa Losekoot Sofia van Mancius
Isa Mik Angélica Pravisani Isabel Vendrig
Sam Vendrig Sanne Verdoold Susan van der Wel
Linda van der Wel Eline Wickerath

Teamondersteuning
Trainer Joerie Verheij
Coach Joerie Verheij
Coach Kevin van Engelen
Trainer Rick Boere

Nog 10 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
8 mrt 13619 M.H.C. Krimpen D1
45
uit route
15 mrt 13647 HC Capelle D1
12:30 13:00 thuis Veld 2
  Arbitrage: Veteranen Heren A
 
29 mrt 13761 HCRB D1
12:30 13:00 thuis Veld 2
  Arbitrage: Veteranen Heren A
 
5 apr 13833 CMHC D1
30
uit route
19 apr 13880 HC Rijnvliet D1
12:30 13:00 thuis Veld 2
  Arbitrage: Veteranen Heren A
 
10 mei 13935 HC Kromme Rijn D1
30
uit route
17 mei 13994 MHC Vianen D1
12:30 13:00 thuis Veld 2
  Arbitrage: Veteranen Heren A
 
24 mei 14047 HC Nieuwkoop D1
45
uit route
7 jun 14151 HC Waddinxveen D1
30
11:45 12:45 uit route
14 jun 14160 MHC Woerden D1
12:30 13:00 thuis Veld 2
  Arbitrage: Veteranen Heren A
 
5 thuiswedstrijden en 5 uit-wedstrijden.
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Montfoort D1 10 26 8 2 0 41 11 0
2 Woerden D1 9 25 8 1 0 38 9 0
3 Krimpen D1 10 21 7 0 3 31 16 0
4 Capelle D1 10 17 5 2 3 20 19 0
5 Vianen D1 10 13 4 1 5 21 24 0
6 Nieuwkoop D1 9 12 4 3 2 22 17 3
7 HCRB D1 10 12 4 0 6 21 31 0
8 Culemborg D1 10 10 3 1 6 18 25 0
9 Waddinxveen D1 10 7 2 1 7 14 30 0
10 Kromme Rijn D1 10 7 2 1 7 8 26 0
11 Rijnvliet D1 10 2 0 2 8 1 27 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Capelle D1Nieuwkoop D1Krimpen D1Vianen D1Woerden D1Culemborg D1Montfoort D1Waddinxveen D1HCRB D1Rijnvliet D1Kromme Rijn D1
Capelle D1   1-2 3-1 1-6 1-0 3-0 3-0
Nieuwkoop D1 3-3   4-2 5-1 3-0
Krimpen D1 2-1   2-4 3-0 7-0 3-0
Vianen D1 2-4   3-0 0-3 3-0
Woerden D1 4-1 6-1   2-2 4-2 3-0 6-0
Culemborg D1 3-4 2-2 1-5   6-2
Montfoort D1 6-2 5-3 2-0   4-2 8-0
Waddinxveen D1 1-1 2-4 2-1   3-0 2-4
HCRB D1 3-2 2-5 1-5 4-0   5-0
Rijnvliet D1 0-3 0-0 1-3 0-0  
Kromme Rijn D1 0-0 0-1 0-4 1-2 2-3 1-0  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Rijnvliet D1 Culemborg D1 1-3 Definitief
.. Nieuwkoop D1 Capelle D1 3-3 Definitief
.. Montfoort D1 Krimpen D1 5-3 Definitief
.. Kromme Rijn D1 HCRB D1 2-3 Definitief
.. Woerden D1 Waddinxveen D1 4-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Capelle D1 Montfoort D1 1-6 Definitief
.. Krimpen D1 Woerden D1 2-4 Definitief
.. Waddinxveen D1 Rijnvliet D1 3-0 Definitief
.. HCRB D1 Vianen D1 2-5 Definitief
.. Kromme Rijn D1 Culemborg D1 1-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Nieuwkoop D1 HCRB D1 5-1 Definitief
.. Vianen D1 Culemborg D1 3-0 Definitief
.. Kromme Rijn D1 Rijnvliet D1 1-0 Definitief
.. Woerden D1 Capelle D1 4-1 Definitief
.. Krimpen D1 Waddinxveen D1 7-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Rijnvliet D1 Vianen D1 0-0 Definitief
.. Culemborg D1 Nieuwkoop D1 2-2 Definitief
.. HCRB D1 Montfoort D1 1-5 Definitief
.. Capelle D1 Krimpen D1 1-2 Definitief
.. Waddinxveen D1 Kromme Rijn D1 2-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
.. Montfoort D1 Culemborg D1 2-0 Definitief
.. Vianen D1 Kromme Rijn D1 3-0 Definitief
.. Woerden D1 HCRB D1 3-0 Definitief
.. Nieuwkoop D1 Rijnvliet D1 3-0 Definitief
.. Capelle D1 Waddinxveen D1 1-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
.. Kromme Rijn D1 Nieuwkoop D1 0-1 Definitief
.. Waddinxveen D1 Vianen D1 2-4 Definitief
.. Culemborg D1 Woerden D1 1-5 Definitief
.. Rijnvliet D1 Montfoort D1 0-0 Definitief
.. HCRB D1 Krimpen D1 3-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
.. Capelle D1 HCRB D1 3-0 Definitief
.. Nieuwkoop D1 Vianen D1 4-2 Definitief
.. Montfoort D1 Kromme Rijn D1 8-0 Definitief
.. Woerden D1 Rijnvliet D1 6-0 Definitief
.. Krimpen D1 Culemborg D1 3-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Waddinxveen D1 Nieuwkoop D1 1-1 Definitief
.. Culemborg D1 Capelle D1 3-4 Definitief
.. Vianen D1 Montfoort D1 0-3 Definitief
.. Kromme Rijn D1 Woerden D1 0-4 Definitief
.. Rijnvliet D1 Krimpen D1 0-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Capelle D1 Rijnvliet D1 3-0 Definitief
.. Woerden D1 Vianen D1 6-1 Definitief
.. Krimpen D1 Kromme Rijn D1 3-0 Definitief
.. HCRB D1 Waddinxveen D1 4-0 Definitief
.. Montfoort D1 Nieuwkoop D1 6-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Montfoort D1 Waddinxveen D1 4-2 Definitief
.. Kromme Rijn D1 Capelle D1 0-0 Definitief
.. Vianen D1 Krimpen D1 2-4 Definitief
.. Culemborg D1 HCRB D1 6-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Capelle D1 Vianen D1 3-1 Definitief
.. Woerden D1 Montfoort D1 2-2 Definitief
.. HCRB D1 Rijnvliet D1 5-0 Definitief
.. Waddinxveen D1 Culemborg D1 2-1 Definitief
.. Krimpen D1 Nieuwkoop D1 2-1 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 1 MAART 2020
  Nieuwkoop D1 Woerden D1 Sportp. 'De Dulen'
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
  Capelle D1 Nieuwkoop D1 12:45 Sportp. 'Schenkel'
  Culemborg D1 Rijnvliet D1 12:45 Sportp. 'Ter Weijde'
  HCRB D1 Kromme Rijn D1 Sportp. 'Reeuwijkse Houtwal'
  Krimpen D1 Montfoort D1 Sportp Driekamp
  Waddinxveen D1 Woerden D1 12:45 Sportp. 'De Sniep'
ZONDAG 15 MAART 2020
  Culemborg D1 Kromme Rijn D1 12:45 Sportp. 'Ter Weijde'
  Montfoort D1 Capelle D1 13:00 Sportp. 'Parklaan'
  Rijnvliet D1 Waddinxveen D1 Sportpark Rijnvliet
  Vianen D1 HCRB D1 12:00 Sportp. Blankensteijn
  Woerden D1 Krimpen D1 Sportpark 'Cromwijck II'
ZONDAG 22 MAART 2020
  Capelle D1 Woerden D1 12:45 Sportp. 'Schenkel'
  Culemborg D1 Vianen D1 12:45 Sportp. 'Ter Weijde'
  HCRB D1 Nieuwkoop D1 Sportp. 'Reeuwijkse Houtwal'
  Rijnvliet D1 Kromme Rijn D1 Sportpark Rijnvliet
  Waddinxveen D1 Krimpen D1 12:45 Sportp. 'De Sniep'
ZONDAG 29 MAART 2020
  Krimpen D1 Capelle D1 Sportp Driekamp
  Kromme Rijn D1 Waddinxveen D1 Sportpark Tolhuislaan
  Montfoort D1 HCRB D1 13:00 Sportp. 'Parklaan'
  Nieuwkoop D1 Culemborg D1 Sportp. 'De Dulen'
  Vianen D1 Rijnvliet D1 12:00 Sportp. Blankensteijn
ZONDAG 5 APRIL 2020
  Culemborg D1 Montfoort D1 Sportp. 'Ter Weijde'
  HCRB D1 Woerden D1 Sportp. 'Reeuwijkse Houtwal'
  Kromme Rijn D1 Vianen D1 Sportpark Tolhuislaan
  Rijnvliet D1 Nieuwkoop D1 Sportpark Rijnvliet
  Waddinxveen D1 Capelle D1 12:45 Sportp. 'De Sniep'
ZONDAG 19 APRIL 2020
  Krimpen D1 HCRB D1 Sportp Driekamp
  Montfoort D1 Rijnvliet D1 13:00 Sportp. 'Parklaan'
  Nieuwkoop D1 Kromme Rijn D1 Sportp. 'De Dulen'
  Vianen D1 Waddinxveen D1 Sportp. Blankensteijn
  Woerden D1 Culemborg D1 Sportpark 'Cromwijck II'
ZONDAG 10 MEI 2020
  Culemborg D1 Krimpen D1 Sportp. 'Ter Weijde'
  HCRB D1 Capelle D1 Sportp. 'Reeuwijkse Houtwal'
  Kromme Rijn D1 Montfoort D1 Sportpark Tolhuislaan
  Rijnvliet D1 Woerden D1 Sportpark Rijnvliet
  Vianen D1 Nieuwkoop D1 Sportp. Blankensteijn
ZONDAG 17 MEI 2020
  Capelle D1 Culemborg D1 12:45 Sportp. 'Schenkel'
  Krimpen D1 Rijnvliet D1 Sportp Driekamp
  Montfoort D1 Vianen D1 13:00 Sportp. 'Parklaan'
  Nieuwkoop D1 Waddinxveen D1 Sportp. 'De Dulen'
  Woerden D1 Kromme Rijn D1 Sportpark 'Cromwijck II'
ZONDAG 24 MEI 2020
  Kromme Rijn D1 Krimpen D1 Sportpark Tolhuislaan
  Nieuwkoop D1 Montfoort D1 Sportp. 'De Dulen'
  Rijnvliet D1 Capelle D1 Sportpark Rijnvliet
  Vianen D1 Woerden D1 Sportp. Blankensteijn
  Waddinxveen D1 HCRB D1 12:45 Sportp. 'De Sniep'
ZONDAG 7 JUNI 2020
  Capelle D1 Kromme Rijn D1 12:45 Sportp. 'Schenkel'
  HCRB D1 Culemborg D1 Sportp. 'Reeuwijkse Houtwal'
  Krimpen D1 Vianen D1 Sportp Driekamp
  Waddinxveen D1 Montfoort D1 12:45 Sportp. 'De Sniep'
  Woerden D1 Nieuwkoop D1 Sportpark 'Cromwijck II'
ZONDAG 14 JUNI 2020
  Culemborg D1 Waddinxveen D1 Sportp. 'Ter Weijde'
  Montfoort D1 Woerden D1 13:00 Sportp. 'Parklaan'
  Nieuwkoop D1 Krimpen D1 Sportp. 'De Dulen'
  Rijnvliet D1 HCRB D1 Sportpark Rijnvliet
  Vianen D1 Capelle D1 Sportp. Blankensteijn